Bizcazh.Co - Info bizcazh.co

bizcazh.co receives about 475 unique visitors and 523 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $0.52/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $212.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bizcazh.co is ranked number 629,780 in the world and 9.5E-5% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Tulsa, Oklahoma, 74103, United States and links to network IP address 23.254.164.204. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - bizcazh.co

Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with bizcazh.co in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is bizcazh.co?

475 daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
475
Monthly Unique Visitors:
14,250
Pages per Visit:
1.10
Daily Pageviews:
523
Alexa Rank:
629,780 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
9.5E-5%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 24.3%22.2%77196
Azerbaijan 11.0%9.8%21915
Ukraine 6.9%6.2%42134
Indonesia 4.7%10.4%64428
India 3.8%3.3%317389
Thailand 2.4%2.1%81088
Belarus 2.3%2.0%44100
Kazakhstan 2.1%1.9%55489
Egypt 1.4%1.2%103147
Uzbekistan 1.1%0.9%53046
Bangladesh 0.8%0.7%87770

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bizcazh.co
100.00%100.00%1.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush bizcazh.co
SEMrush
Domain:
  bizcazh.co
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is bizcazh.co?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much bizcazh.co can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$0.52
Monthly Revenue:
$15.60
Yearly Revenue:
$189.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 116$0.24
Azerbaijan 51$0.08
Indonesia 54$0.07
Ukraine 32$0.04
India 17$0.03
Thailand 11$0.03
Belarus 10$0.01
Kazakhstan 10$0.01
Uzbekistan 5$0.01
Egypt 6$0.01
Bangladesh 4$0.00

How much money do bizcazh.co lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.08
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2.53
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$30.74
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
59
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,767
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
21,501
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Indonesia 32$0.04
Russian Federation 7$0.01
Azerbaijan 8$0.01
India 5$0.01
Ukraine 4$0.01
Thailand 1$0.00
Belarus 1$0.00
Uzbekistan 1$0.00
Egypt 0$0.00
Kazakhstan 0$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00

How much is bizcazh.co worth?

Website Value:
$212.30

Where is bizcazh.co hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
23.254.164.204
ASN:
AS54290 
ISP:
Hostwinds LLC. 
Server Location:
Tulsa
Oklahoma, OK
74103
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 23.254.164.204

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does bizcazh.co load?

Average Load Time:
(7731 ms) 2 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 10 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/modernizr-2.8.3-respond-1.4.2.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://bizcazh.co/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://bizcazh.co/css/elegant-font-icons.css
https://bizcazh.co/css/elegant-line-icons.css
https://bizcazh.co/css/bootstrap.min.css
https://bizcazh.co/css/animate.min.css
https://bizcazh.co/css/venobox/venobox.css
https://bizcazh.co/css/owl.carousel.css
https://bizcazh.co/css/main.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Poppins:600,700|Roboto
https://bizcazh.co/css/responsive.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 461.6KiB (77% reduction).

Compressing https://bizcazh.co/css/bootstrap.min.css could save 92.6KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/css/animate.min.css could save 72.7KiB (94% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/jquery-1.12.4.min.js could save 61.9KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/owl.carousel.min.js could save 29.2KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/fss.js could save 26.4KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/bootstrap.min.js could save 25.5KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/css/main.css could save 25.1KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/css/font-awesome.min.css could save 23.4KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/ could save 22.5KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/css/elegant-font-icons.css could save 20.2KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/modernizr-2.8.3-respond-1.4.2.min.js could save 11.6KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/polygon-app.js could save 6.8KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/css/venobox/venobox.css could save 6.1KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/css/elegant-line-icons.css could save 5.3KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/waypoints.min.js could save 5.3KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/wow.min.js could save 5.2KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/venobox.min.js could save 3.6KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/css/owl.carousel.css could save 3.4KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/js/main.js could save 3.2KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/css/responsive.css could save 3.1KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/js/jquery.countdown-2.2.0/jquery.countdown.min.js could save 2.9KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/smooth-scroll.min.js could save 2.8KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/jquery.ajaxchimp.min.js could save 1.4KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/img/preloader.svg could save 877B (62% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/jquery.counterup.min.js could save 490B (46% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://bizcazh.co/css/animate.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/css/bootstrap.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/css/elegant-font-icons.css (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/css/elegant-line-icons.css (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/css/font-awesome.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/css/main.css (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/css/owl.carousel.css (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/css/responsive.css (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/css/venobox/venobox.css (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/img/feature-moc.png (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/img/hero.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/img/ico_stamp2.png (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/img/logo-big.png (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/img/logo-header-white.png (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/img/logo80.png (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/img/logo81.png (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/img/logo82.png (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/img/logo83.png (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/img/preloader.svg (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/js/jquery.countdown-2.2.0/jquery.countdown.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/js/main.js (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/bootstrap.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/fss.js (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/jquery-1.12.4.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/jquery.ajaxchimp.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/jquery.counterup.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/modernizr-2.8.3-respond-1.4.2.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/owl.carousel.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/polygon-app.js (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/smooth-scroll.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/venobox.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/waypoints.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/wow.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtag/js?id=UA-113386651-1 (15 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 35KiB (50% reduction).

Compressing https://bizcazh.co/img/logo82.png could save 15.6KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/img/logo83.png could save 15.5KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/img/hero.jpg could save 2.6KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/img/logo80.png could save 854B (24% reduction).
Compressing https://bizcazh.co/img/logo81.png could save 402B (18% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 32.6KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying https://bizcazh.co/css/animate.min.css could save 16.2KiB (21% reduction).
Minifying https://bizcazh.co/css/main.css could save 8.2KiB (28% reduction).
Minifying https://bizcazh.co/css/venobox/venobox.css could save 4.6KiB (61% reduction).
Minifying https://bizcazh.co/css/responsive.css could save 1.8KiB (45% reduction).
Minifying https://bizcazh.co/css/owl.carousel.css could save 901B (20% reduction).
Minifying https://bizcazh.co/css/elegant-line-icons.css could save 873B (13% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 19.5KiB (37% reduction).

Minifying https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/fss.js could save 11.8KiB (35% reduction).
Minifying https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/polygon-app.js could save 3.9KiB (45% reduction).
Minifying https://bizcazh.co/js/main.js could save 2.5KiB (55% reduction).
Minifying https://bizcazh.co/js/jquery.countdown-2.2.0/jquery.countdown.min.js could save 1.2KiB (23% reduction).
Minifying https://bizcazh.co/js/vendor/jquery.counterup.min.js could save 152B (15% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 11.6KiB (41% reduction).

Minifying https://bizcazh.co/ could save 11.6KiB (41% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

bizcazh.co supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: bizcazh.co
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Dec 31 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Dec 31 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

bizcazh.co supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 17 Feb 2018 00:03:06 GMT
Server: Apache
Upgrade: h2,h2c
Connection: Upgrade, close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX bizcazh.co 3600
A 23.254.164.204 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.bizcazh.co
Rname admin.bizcazh.co
Serial Number 2018012400
Refresh 3600
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
NS dns2.bizcazh.co 3600
NS dns1.bizcazh.co 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-12-31
Domain Age:
1 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.co...
Domain Name: bizcazh.co
Registry Domain ID: D197453D252374EF7BE5ECE100841A839-NSR
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2018-02-08T04:58:20Z
Creation Date: 2017-12-31T11:26:48Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2022-12-31T11:26:48Z
Registrar: NameCheap, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C8B00F4BD***44D199003B72C09BF5EA7-NSR
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant Street:
Registrant Street:
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: CF0965FEAAF244BFEB5C8454434A274EA-NSR
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin Street:
Admin Street:
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C6048E57ED48B4DAB878122F2CEEDF1F0-NSR
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech Street:
Tech Street:
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns1.bizcazh.co
Name Server: dns2.bizcazh.co
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-17T00:03:11Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

.CO Internet, S.A.S., the Administrator for .CO, has collected this information for the WHOIS database through Accredited Registrars. This information is provided to you for informational purposes only and is designed to assist persons in determining contents of a domain name registration record in the .CO Internet registry database. .CO Internet makes this information available to you "as is" and does not guarantee its accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data: (1) to allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; (2) in contravention of any applicable data and privacy protection laws; or (3) to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to the registry (or its systems). Compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of the WHOIS database in its entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not allowed without .CO Internet's prior written permission. .CO Internet reserves the right to modify or change these conditions at any time without prior or subsequent notification of any kind. By executing this query, in any manner whatsoever, you agree to abide by these terms. In some limited cases, domains that might appear as available in whois might not actually be available as they could be already registered and the whois not yet updated and/or they could be part of the Restricted list. In this cases, performing a check through your Registrar's (EPP check) will give you the actual status of the domain. Additionally, domains currently or previously used as extensions in 3rd level domains will not be available for registration in the 2nd level. For example, org.co,mil.co,edu.co,com.co,net.co,nom.co,arts.co, firm.co,info.co,int.co,web.co,rec.co,co.co.

NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE IS NOT INDICATIVE OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A DOMAIN NAME. All domain names are subject to certain additional domain name registration rules. For details, please visit our site at www.cointernet.co <http://www.cointernet.co>.
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with bizcazh.co in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bizcazh.co widget